Alec Dungo – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Alec Dungo a.k.a. Chinito Gwapito/ Hopeless Romantic ng Laguna:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Alec Brandon Chai Dungo
Origin:Sta. Cruz, Laguna
Age: 18
Birthdate:August 6, 1994
Civil Status:Single
Religion:Roman Catholic
Hobbies:Swimming, playing football
Favorite Color:Blue, brown, black and white
Favorite Food:Sopas, sinigang na baboy, spam, fried tilapia
Favorite Show:PBB, Showtime, American Idol, Amazing Race, Phineas and Ferb, Naruto
Favorite Actor:Brendan Fraser, Jack Black, John Lloyd Cruz
Favorite Actress:Jessica Alba, Kim Chiu, Anne Curtis
Favorite Singer:Boyce Avenue, Simple Plan

Posted in Television