Clodet Loreto – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Clodet Loreto a.k.a. Prangkang Chika-teen ng Davao:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Clodet Ann B. Loreto
Origin:Davao City
Age: 14
Birthdate:September 29, 1998
Civil Status:Single
Religion:Roman Catholic
Hobbies:Reading books, watching TV
Favorite Color:Black and violet
Favorite Food:All except veggies
Favorite Show:Showtime
Favorite Actor:Coco Martin
Favorite Actress:Angel Locsin
Favorite Singer:Marcelito Pomoy, Taylor Swift

Posted in Television

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *