Joj Agpangan – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Joj Agpangan a.k.a. Doble Biba ng Bacolod:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Joj Martin G Agpangan
Origin:Bacolod City
Age: 17
Birthdate:September 3, 1995
Civil Status:Single
Hobbies:Watching TV, reading pocketbooks
Favorite Color:Hot pink, purple and blue
Favorite Food:Chopsuey, boneless bangus, inasal na manok, chicken fillet, sinigang
Favorite Show:Vampire diaries, City Hunter, Dahil sa Pag-Ibig
Favorite Actor:Jake Cuenca, Robi Domingo, Enchong Dee, Daniel Padilla, Enrique Gil
Favorite Actress:Anne Curtis, Cristine Reyes, Nina Dobrev
Favorite Singer:Madie Jane, The Script, Katy Perry, Rihanna, Taylor Swift, Bruno Mars, Secondhand Serenade, FM Static

Posted in Television

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *