Karen Reyes – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Karen Reyes a.k.a. Hagikgik Chic ng Mindoro:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Karen Mae Reyes
Origin:Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Age: 16
Birthdate:October 17, 1996
Civil Status:Single
Religion:Roman Catholic
Hobbies:Dancing, playing volleyball
Favorite Color:Blue, black and brown
Favorite Food:Lasagna, sinigang na baboy , lechong kawali
Favorite Show:Walang Hanggan , Mara Clara, Magkaribal
Favorite Actor:JM deGuzman , Coco Martin , John Lloyd Cruz
Favorite Actress:Angel Locsin , Julia Montes, Anne Curtis
Favorite Singer:Silent Sanctuary, The Script, Maddi Jane , Adele

Posted in Television
One comment on “Karen Reyes – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)
  1. Kk_kk says:

    landi ni karen!..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *