Kit Thompson – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Kit Thompson a.k.a. Kid Tangkad ng Pampanga:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Keith San Esteban Thompson
Origin:Angeles, Pampanga
Age: 15
Birthdate:February 15, 1997
Nationality:Fil-New Zealand
Occupation:Student, Model
Civil Status:Single
Hobbies:Playing frisbee, basketball
Favorite Color:Red, black and teal
Favorite Food:Apple pie, Vanilla Ice cream, Korean beef stew
Favorite Show:NBA, Glee, American Idol
Favorite Actor:Brad Pitt, Johnny Depp, Channing Tatum
Favorite Actress:Angelina Jolie, Rachel MacAdams , Anne Curtis
Favorite Singer:John Mayer, Skrillex , Dashboard Confessional

Posted in Television
One comment on “Kit Thompson – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)
  1. BERNA says:

    hi kit super cute mo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *