Mariz Raneses – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Mariz Raneses a.k.a. Ang Inday Husay ng Cebu:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Mariz Bejer Raneses
Origin:Cebu City
Age: 17
Birthdate:June 01, 1995
Occupation:Student, Helper
Civil Status:Single
Religion:Roman Catholic
Hobbies:Reading pocketbooks
Favorite Color:Pink, white, lavander, black
Favorite Food:Fried chicken, tinolang manok
Favorite Show:PBB
Favorite Actor:Jericho Rosales
Favorite Actress:Kim Chiu
Favorite Singer:Angeline Quinto, Sam Concepcion

Posted in Television

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *