Myrtle Sarrosa – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Myrtle Sarrosa a.k.a. Cosplayer Cutie ng Iloilo:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Myrtle Abigail Porlucas Sarrosa
Origin:Ilo-Ilo City
Age: 18
Birthdate:December 7, 1994
Occupation:Student, Sangguniang Kabataan President
Civil Status:Single
Hobbies:Cosplaying, watching anime and wrestling
Favorite Color:Black, white and red
Favorite Food:Patotim, caldereta and beef steak
Favorite Show:High School of the Dead, Death Note and WWE RAW
Favorite Actor:Gerald Anderson, Daniel Padilla and Matt Dalas
Favorite Actress:Cristine Reyes, Kim Chui and Alodia Gosiengfiao
Favorite Singer:Katy Perry, 4minute and Boyce Avenue

Posted in Television
3 comments on “Myrtle Sarrosa – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)
  1. Charibel_010 says:

    go myrtle. wag paapekto sa mga insecure sau sa bahay ni kuya. kaw ang pinakamaganda. alam mo yan. mindanao supports u. such a good example of a filipina woman. i love u. 

  2. Myrtle says:


  3. Samantha says:

    Idol ko si ate MYRTLE!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *