Nikka Javier – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Nikka Javier a.k.a. Ang Beauty Queen ng Batangas:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Angelika Felize Barbaza Javier
Origin:Lian, Batangas
Age: 15
Birthdate:January 28, 1997
Civil Status:Single
Religion:Roman Catholic
Hobbies:Texting, watching TV
Favorite Color:Blue, pink and yellow
Favorite Food:Vegetable and fruit salad, tapsilog, pork binagoongan
Favorite Show:Showtime, So You Think You Can Dance, America’s Next Top Model
Favorite Actor:Sam Milby, John Lloyd Cruz, Jericho Rosales
Favorite Actress:Anne Curtis, Kim Chiu and Toni Gonzaga
Favorite Singer:Beyonce, Rihanna and One Direction

Posted in Television