Roy Requejo – PBB Teen Edition 4

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Roy Requejo a.k.a. Boy Sipag ng Naga:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Roy Dela Cerna Requejo
Origin:Naga City
Age: 18
Birthdate:August 28, 1994
Occupation:Construction worker
Civil Status:Single
Religion:Roman Catholic
Hobbies:Playing basketball, watching anime
Favorite Color:Red and black
Favorite Food:Fried chicken
Favorite Show:E-boy
Favorite Actor:John Lloyd Cruz
Favorite Actress:Kim Chiu
Favorite Singer:Parokya Ni Edgar

Posted in Television

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *