Vince Manlapaz – PBB Teen Edition 4 (2012)

It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter

Here is some information on Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Teen Edition 4 Housemate Vince Manlapaz a.k.a. Bunsoy Tisoy ng Cainta:

Status:Current Housemate
Real Name:Vincent Buduan Manlapaz
Origin:Cainta, Rizal
Age: 16
Birthdate:September 6, 1996
Civil Status:Single
Religion:Roman Catholic
Hobbies:Playing basketball
Favorite Color:Blue, white and black
Favorite Food:Giniling na menudo, fried chicken, sinigang, hawaiian pizza
Favorite Show:PBB, American Idol, Tayong Dalawa, Budoy, Walking Dead, Naruto
Favorite Actor:Alex Pettyfer, Logan Lerman, Darren Criss, Brendan Fraser, Jake Cuenca, Gereld Anderson, Xian Lim
Favorite Actress:Kim Chiu, Dianna Agron, Alexandra Daddario, Emma Watson, and Julia Montes
Favorite Singer:One Direction, Adele, Kris Allen, Charice, Ronan Keating, Backstreet Boys, Greyson Chance

Posted in Television